Contack Us English China Japan

PORT & TERMINAL[INFORMATION]

Nation PORT TERMINAL NAME 하선지 코드
KOREA BUSAN Dongbu Pusan Container Terminal 03012312
Busan International Terminal 03012226
Pusan Newport Container terminal 03077102
KWANGYANG Korea International Terminal 06277033
CJ Korea Express Container terminal 06277057
Hanjin Shipping Gwangyang Terminal 06277064
INCHON Sunkwang New Container Terminal 020-12014
CJ Korea Express Container terminal 02012182
PYONGTAEK Pyeongtaek Container Terminal Corp. 01612033
Pyeongtaek Dongbang I-Port 01612002
GYEONG-IN SM LINE Gyeong-In Terminal 02012012
DAESAN Dongbang Transport Logistics Co., Ltd 15402001
ULSAN Ulsan Newport Container Terminal 11012003
CHINA XINGANG BUSAN, GYEONG-IN , PYONGTAEK : Tianjin Orient Container Terminal Co., Ltd. (TOCT)
SHANGHAI WAIGAOQIAO Terminal (No.5 OR 6)
NINGBO Ningbo Meishan-Island International Container Terminal
Ningbo Daxie Xinye Terminal(PTK-NGB)
NINGBO DAXIE CHINA MERCHANTS INTERNATIONAL CONTAINER TERMINAL (INC-NGB)
QINGDAO Qingdao Qianwan Container Terminal
DALIAN Dalian International Container Terminal
YANTAI Yantai International Container Terminal (YICT)
LIANYUNGANG Lianyungang New Oriental international Terminals